- USA
- Georgia
- Towns County
- Villa Rentals
Towns County Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Towns County - We found 4 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Towns County Villa Rentals on Blue Ridge Cottages
Blue Ridge Cottages has more than 4 villas near Towns County. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Blue Ridge Cottages has a wide range of villa rentals near Towns County, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Blue Ridge Cottages offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Blue Ridge Cottages is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Towns County for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Blue Ridge Cottages Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Blue Ridge Cottages-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Blue Ridge Cottages in Towns County, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Towns County Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Towns County?
There are a lot of options in Towns County. If you plan on staying in the Towns County area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Towns County:
- On the Hiawassee River! Sleeps 6! Only 16 miles from Helen!
- Last Min Disc Pictures Don’t Do View Justice Hot tub. Pool Table. Easy to get to
- Cozy Cabin in the North Georgia Mountains - We are open and it's beautiful here!
- Last-minute discounts! Honey Lodge, Beautiful Mtn View, Master Main Town 1 Mile
- Creeksong Cabin in the North Georgia Mountains
- Cute cabin😊Pretty Views! Clean! ONLY 1 MILE TO TOWN!
- 'Eye Candy' Breathtaking Mountain and Lake Views! Hot Tub
- Beautiful BelAire Overlook, Mtn-Lake View, Pool Table. Great Rates!
- Creekside Cabin-Hot Tub - Amid North Georgia Wineries
- Last-minute deal, Beautiful lake front house, pool table, and fire pit, kayaks
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Towns County?
At Blueridgecottages, the average rental fee for standard villas in Towns County is $346 per night. Blueridgecottages has a large database of quality villas near Towns County that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Towns County that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Towns County that are pet friendly:
- Wonderland for Water Afficionados. Free Wi-Fi, Parking, 1 Dog Free
- Glamping Container Treehouse by Hiawassee Glamping
- Lodging in Luxury in Hiawassee GA
- Villa Piccinni, Lake & Mtn views, sleeps 12
- Creekside Cabin-Hot Tub - Amid North Georgia Wineries
- Ivylog Creek Getaway - STR License #00,7980
- Lake Chatuge Lodge
- Hiawassee river cabin $ 85 per night ON THE BEAUTIFUL HIAWASSEE RIVER
Are there any rental villas in Towns County that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Towns County to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Towns County have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Blueridgecottages site, there are more than 4 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Towns County.